Posiciones Italika Womens 2021

Si no visualizas completa la tabla, haz scroll hacia la derecha.


POSPILOTOPAISF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8TOTAL
1SARA LISETH VARONCOLOMBIA252020NT65
2ASTRID MADRIGALMEXICONT252512.562.5
3MARIA PAULA ARIASCOLOMBIA2016161062
4KAREN TATIANA REYESCOLOMBIA1311116.541.5
5DARIAN PAOLA AREVALOGUATEMALA16130029
6KATHERIN TOROCOLOMBIA6894.527.5
7YARIANIS ELIZABETH FALCONPANAMA91052.526.5
8SARAH ELENA DELGADOMEXICO8963.526.5
9MARIA LUISA BLANCASMEXICO10NT10525
10VALENTINA MARTINEZCOLOMBIA 0013821
11NICOLE ZANCOMEXICO438419
12MARIA FERNANDA BAÑOSMEXICO5631.515.5
13DAYDA DUBETI CARRERAMEXICO770014
14EDNA LIZETH ESCOBARCOLOMBIANTNT75.512.5
15LUCIANA BURKLEARGENTINA11NTNE011
16CAMILA CARRILLOMEXICO3420.59.5
17SARA REYESMEXICO00437
18KARLA ESTEFANIA MOSQUERAECUADOR15006
19CYNTHIA YAZMINE HUERTAMEXICO22015
20LEYDY DIAZCOLOMBIA01124
21TANIA ESTEFANIA ROJASMEXICO00000
22NOEMI SORIAMEXICO00NENE0
23ALESSANDRA NAVAMEXICONTNT000
24KAROL JOANNA BEZIEMEXICONTNT000
25VIANCA PAOLA BERISTAINMEXICONTNT000
26JENNIFER GARCIA MEXICO00NTNT0
27DIANA GABRIELA TRUJILLOMEXICO00000

× ¡Hey, Pilotos por aqui!