Posiciones Super Xtreme 2021

Grupo A

Si no visualizas completa la tabla, haz scroll hacia la derecha.


POSCLASENUMPILOTOESCUDERÍAPREPARADORF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8TOTAL
1GRUPO A74KEVIN LEÓNSIMA MAYAN RACINGCHUNGA RACING1125101359
2GRUPO A15JOEL RAZOKAWASAKI MIRAMONTESSUA-FER MONZON25816756
3GRUPO A7CHRISTIAN POSADAPELONECHI CFRCHARLY00252550
4GRUPO A21YAEL DELGADOINDEPENDIENTEN/A013201144
5GRUPO A46ALEJANDRO DIEGO LOPEZAGA RACINGEFRAIN PARDIÑAS20913NT42
6GRUPO A29GAEL ARREOLASURTIMOTO RACINGKIKEL RACING16NE91641
7GRUPO A26FABIAN MORALESSPEEDY RACINGFABIAN MORALES920NE029
8GRUPO A11LUIS ORTIZZITRO RACINGN/A1316NTNT29
9GRUPO A82OMAR ILAGORCARRILLO MOTORSPORTCARRILLO6106527
10GRUPO A54GUILLERMO ESPINOSANANDO RACINGNANDO RIOS0117624
11GRUPO A98ENRIQUE PRADOLA MARMOTA RACINGN/A5NT81023
12GRUPO A10SANTIAGO DIEZSIMA MAYAN RACINGCHUNGA RACING0002020
13GRUPO A14ALAN CRUZSURTIMOTO RACINGKIKEL RACING37NT818
14GRUPO A36CARLOS MALDONADOMOTOLAND RACINGOSCAR207413
15GRUPO A58MARCO PALOSMOBIL 1N/A0NT11011
16GRUPO A9EDGAR LEDESMABULL RACEN/A1000010
17GRUPO A20WILLIAM DIAZSERRA RACINGN/A00099
18GRUPO A72LUIS ESPINOZAN/AN/A80008
19GRUPO A19JAVIER HERNANDEZSERRA RACINGSERRA RACING00538
20GRUPO A77JULIO RAZOKAWASAKI MIRAMONTESN/A06NE06
21GRUPO A90ANTHONY DE LA ROSAKING TYREN/A10001

Grupo B

Si no visualizas completa la tabla, haz scroll hacia la derecha.

POSCLASENUMPILOTOESCUDERÍAPREPARADORF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8TOTAL
1GRUPO B35ENRIQUE COBIANDREAM TECHN/A1020252075
2GRUPO B27ALEX GUTIERREZSERRA RACINGVOLGUS10256950
3GRUPO B65CHRISTIAN SOLISVISTA FITNESSKIKEL RACING107161346
4GRUPO B4JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLOSURTIMOTOKIKEL RACING1010131144
5GRUPO B89EDUARDO CRUZINDEPENDIENTEN/A10071633
6GRUPO B23ALEJANDRO MARNEAUZSIMA MAYAN RACINGN/A10581033
7GRUPO B30ADRIAN LEALINDEPENDIENTEN/A0002525
8GRUPO B17JORGE ROMEROAGA RACING TEAM EFRAIN PARDIÑAS1060723
9GRUPO B52LUIS HEREDIATRACK&FRIENDSFABIAN MORALES1013NT023
10GRUPO B73JESUS MONDRAGONLA MARMOTAN/A1090019
11GRUPO B12JJ ESPEJELIRON RIDER N/A1043017
12GRUPO B24ANGEL MANZANOKING TYREN/A106016
13GRUPO B16OSCAR MARQUEZTRACK & FRIENDSFABIAN MORALES1004014
14GRUPO B99FAUSTO PELAEZTRAVIESO VR46N/A0011011
15GRUPO B60OMAR MALDONADOINDEPENDIENTEN/A0110011
16GRUPO B3JOSE LUIS MARTINEZMARSANN/A0010010
17GRUPO B45ENRIQUE JUNCOTRACK & FRIENDSFABIAN MORALES10NTNE010
18GRUPO B42MARCO FERNANDEZTHE RACING GARAGEJORGE NUÑEZ100NENE10
19GRUPO B69CARLOS VILLANUEVAINDEPENDIENTEN/A100NT010
20GRUPO B34JESUS SOLISHB RACINGHB RACING1000010
21GRUPO B88ALI ALONSOALONCASTIN/A00909
22GRUPO B13PABLO FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTEN/A00088
23GRUPO B86EDUARDO MENDOZAINDEPENDIENTEN/A08NT08
24GRUPO B2SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZVESMARN/A00505
25GRUPO B92RENE CANTONVESMARN/A00NT00
26GRUPO B25EDUARDO RUILOVAINDEPENDIENTEN/A000NT0

× ¡Hey, Pilotos por aqui!